Kegelstatistiken

Statistik letzter Kegelabend am 11.06.2024

NameAlle 9KranzSandhasePumpeTeilnahme
Bernd0000nein
Diethelm0010ja
Frank0001ja
Werner0000ja
Rolf0103ja
Bernd-Rüdiger0003ja
Gerd0002ja
Ulli0000nein
Ingo0000nein
Horst0002ja
Uli0008ja
Herbert0000nein
insgesamt011198

Statistik Kegeljahr 2024, Stand 11.06.2024

NameKegelkönigPumpenkönigAlle 9KranzSandhasePumpe
Bernd0000010
Diethelm3100110
Frank10000 4
Werner1100013
Rolf0301040
Bernd-Rüdiger1000118
Gerd0000322
Ulli2000013
Ingo0210119
Horst0100118
Uli2200226
Herbert00000 0
insgesamt1010119193

Statistik Kegeljahr 2023, Stand 06.12.2023

12KegelkönigPumpenkönigAlle 9KranzSandhasePumpe
Bernd-Rüdiger3100018
Frank10002 5
Ulli6300426
Werner2000012
Ingo1000417
Herbert00000 0
Uli0400722
Horst10000 8
Rolf0400320
Gerd00003 6
Diethelm0200313
Bernd10000 7
insgesamt15140026154